10/20

2018-03-15 18:26 分类:明升体育 来源:daxian

Time Venue
Wuzhen Grand Theatre Studio Theatre of the Grand Theatre Shen Estate Teahouse Theatre East Warehouse Theatre Ancient Courtyard Theatre Outdoor Plaza Shi Tian Square (Outdoor) Water Theatre (Outdoor) Indigo Fabric Workshop (Outdoor) West Warehouse Theatre
10/15
Thu
Switzerland
Die Physiker
105mins
19:30
China
A Man Who Flies Up to The Sky
21:00
90mins
10/16
Fri
Switzerland
Die Physiker
105mins
19:30
Brazil
Blood Brothers
85mins
20:00
China
Sleep/Awake
60mins
20:00
Netherlands
Oleg!Oleg!Oleg,明升!
45mins
17:00/22:00
Russia
The Presence
75mins
19:00
China
A Man Who Flies Up to The Sky
90mins
21:00
China-Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
China
Heat Up
50mins
22:00
Young Theatre Artist's
A组
14:30-17:30
10/17
Sat
Switzerland
Die Physiker
105mins
19:30
Brazil
Blood Brothers
85mins
16:00/20:00
China
Sleep/Awake
60mins
14:30/20:00
Netherlands
Oleg!Oleg!Oleg!
45mins
17:00/22:00
Russia
The Presence
75mins
14:30/19:00
China
A Man Who Flies Up to The Sky
90mins
21:00
China
Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
China
Heat Up
50mins
22:00
Young Theatre Artist's
B组
14:30-17:30
10/18
Sun
Netherlands
Oleg!Oleg!Oleg!
45mins
17:00/22:00
Russia
The Presence
75mins
14:30/19:00
China
A Man Who Flies Up to The Sky
90mins
21:00
China
Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
China
Heat Up
22:00
50mins
Young Theatre Artist's
C组
14:30-17:30
10/19
Mon
Lithuania
Chaos
100mins
16:30/20:00
Taiwan
Macbeth
90mins
20:00
Netherlands
Oleg!Oleg!Oleg!
45mins
17:00/22:00
China
Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
Young Theatre Artist's
A组
14:30-17:30
10/20
Tue
Germany
Nibelungen! Der ganze
7.5h
15:00
Lithuania
Chaos
100mins
14:30/20:00
Taiwan
Macbeth
90mins
20:00
France
BP Zoom
70mins
14:30/19:00
China
Odyssey
Wet Wing River
50+50mins
21:00
HK
L' Orphelin
70mins
21:00
China
Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
Young Theatre Artist's
B组
14:30-17:30
10/21
Wed
Germany
Nibelungen,明升! Der ganze
7.5h
15:00
Poland
Portraits of The Cherry Orchard
60mins
19:30
France
BP Zoom
70mins
14:30/19:00
China
Odyssey
Wet Wing River
50+50mins
21:00
HK
L' Orphelin
70mins
21:00
China
Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
Young Theatre Artist's
C组
14:30-17:30
10/22
Thu
China
Bull
80mins
22:00
Poland
Portraits of The Cherry Orchard
60mins
19:30
China
Odyssey
Wet Wing River
50+50mins
21:00
China
Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
Young Theatre Artist's Competition Marathon
A组13:30-16:00
B组16:30-19:00
C组19:30-22:00
10/23
Fri
France
The Valley of Astonishment
75mins
20:00
China
Bull
80mins
22:00
Poland
Portraits of The Cherry Orchard
60mins
19:30
Italy
The Miser
90mins
19:00
China
Sounds
120mins
21:00
China
Two Dogs
110mins
19:00
Young Theatre Artist's
16:00-18:00
10/24
Sat
France
The Valley of Astonishment
75mins
14:00/20:00
China
Bull
80mins
16:30/22:00
Poland
Portraits of The Cherry Orchard
60mins
19:30
Italy
The Miser
90mins
14:30/19:00
China
Sounds
120mins
21:00